2019-07-31 10:00:40July 31, 2019 | Basconia 2-1 Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Friendly | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-08-03 11:00:48August 3, 2019 | Cultural Durango 1-1 Basconia | 1 - 1 | Friendly | 2019/2020 | Tabira |
2019-08-07 19:00:55August 7, 2019 | Burgos 0-1 Basconia | 0 - 1 | Friendly | 2019/2020 | Estadio El Plantío |
2019-08-10 19:00:28August 10, 2019 | Txantrea 1-3 Basconia | 1 - 3 | Friendly | 2019/2020 | Txantrea |
2019-08-14 18:00:08August 14, 2019 | Basconia 0-2 Sestao River | 0 - 2 | Friendly | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-08-17 11:00:48August 17, 2019 | Basconia 0-0 Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Friendly | 2019/2020 | Artunduaga |
2019-08-24 18:00:25August 24, 2019 | Basconia 3-2 Sodupe | 3 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-09-01 18:30:09September 1, 2019 | Deusto 1-0 Basconia | 1 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Etxezuri |
2019-09-08 11:30:31September 8, 2019 | Basconia 1-1 Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-09-15 11:15:32September 15, 2019 | Santutxu 1-0 Basconia | 1 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Estadio Maiona |
2019-09-18 19:30:22September 18, 2019 | Basconia 1-2 Vitoria | 1 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-09-22 16:30:18September 22, 2019 | Pasaia 1-2 Basconia | 1 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Don Bosco |
2019-09-29 17:30:12September 29, 2019 | Basconia 2-2 Real Sociedad C | 2 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-10-05 17:00:13October 5, 2019 | Beasain 1-0 Basconia | 1 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Loinaz |
2019-10-13 17:00:20October 13, 2019 | Gernika 0-1 Basconia | 0 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Urbieta |
2019-10-20 11:00:05October 20, 2019 | Basconia 0-0 Urduliz | 0 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-10-26 18:00:50October 26, 2019 | Balmaseda 1-1 Basconia | 1 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | La Baluga |
2019-11-03 17:00:37November 3, 2019 | Basconia 2-3 Sestao River | 2 - 3 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-11-10 12:00:35November 10, 2019 | Santurtzi 1-1 Basconia | 1 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | San Jorge |
2019-11-17 11:30:06November 17, 2019 | Basconia 1-0 Cultural Durango | 1 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-11-23 16:30:51November 23, 2019 | Tolosa 0-2 Basconia | 0 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Berazubi |
2019-12-01 12:00:37December 1, 2019 | Basconia 3-1 Lagun Onak | 3 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2019-12-15 12:00:08December 15, 2019 | San Ignacio 1-1 Basconia | 1 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Adurtzabal |
2019-12-22 11:30:03December 22, 2019 | Basconia 2-0 Ariznabarra | 2 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-01-05 12:00:35January 5, 2020 | Somorrostro 0-1 Basconia | 0 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Campo Lorenzo Hurtado de Saratxo |
2020-01-12 17:30:32January 12, 2020 | Sodupe 0-0 Basconia | 0 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Campo Lorenzo Hurtado de Saratxo |
2020-01-19 11:30:27January 19, 2020 | Basconia 3-0 Deusto | 3 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-01-26 11:30:12January 26, 2020 | Portugalete 0-2 Basconia | 0 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | La Florida |
2020-02-02 11:30:03February 2, 2020 | Basconia 3-0 Santutxu | 3 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-02-09 17:30:24February 9, 2020 | Vitoria 3-0 Basconia | 3 - 0 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Olaranbe |
2020-02-16 11:30:04February 16, 2020 | Basconia 1-2 Pasaia | 1 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-02-22 15:45:45February 22, 2020 | Real Sociedad C 0-1 Basconia | 0 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Zubieta |
2020-03-01 11:00:53March 1, 2020 | Basconia 2-1 Beasain | 2 - 1 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-03-08 11:30:30March 8, 2020 | Basconia 2-2 Gernika | 2 - 2 | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-03-15 12:00:05March 15, 2020 | Urduliz vs Basconia | 12:00:0512:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Igeltzera |
2020-03-22 12:00:48March 22, 2020 | Basconia vs Balmaseda | 12:00:4812:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-03-29 12:00:31March 29, 2020 | Sestao River vs Basconia | 12:00:3112:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Las Llanas |
2020-04-05 12:00:02April 5, 2020 | Basconia vs Santurtzi | 12:00:0212:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-04-09 12:00:49April 9, 2020 | Cultural Durango vs Basconia | 12:00:4912:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Tabira |
2020-04-19 12:00:33April 19, 2020 | Basconia vs Tolosa | 12:00:3312:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-04-26 12:00:19April 26, 2020 | Lagun Onak vs Basconia | 12:00:1912:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Garmendipe |
2020-05-03 12:00:35May 3, 2020 | Basconia vs San Ignacio | 12:00:3512:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |
2020-05-10 12:00:30May 10, 2020 | Ariznabarra vs Basconia | 12:00:3012:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Ariznabarra |
2020-05-17 12:00:09May 17, 2020 | Basconia vs Somorrostro | 12:00:0912:00 pm | Tercera | 2019/2020 | Basauri |